Each month the jury will select and publish those who will join the exibart prize finalists.
Since there is no voting order, each member could be selected as a finalist at any time!
Regardless of when you signed up.
If you are not yet registered for the exibart prize, do it now and the next finalist could be you!

Dario Agrimi

Dario Agrimi

Artist

Trani

Caterina Casellato

Caterina Casellato

Artist

Venice

Francesco Ciavaglioli

Francesco Ciavaglioli

Painter

Milan

Luciane Chermann

Luciane Chermann

Artist

Mogi das Cruzes

Carolina Germani

Carolina Germani

Photographer

Rome

Francesco Gioacchini

Francesco Gioacchini

Painter, Artist

Berlin

Camilla Marinoni

Camilla Marinoni

Artist

Bergamo

Pengpeng Wang

Pengpeng Wang

Artist

Milan

Pietro Dente

Pietro Dente

Painter

Padova

Tiziana Rinaldi Giacometti

Tiziana Rinaldi Giacometti

Painter, Video artist, Artist

Cerveteri

Edson Luli

Edson Luli

Artist

Milan

Alessandra Maio

Alessandra Maio

Artist

Bologna

Marco Massarotti

Marco Massarotti

Painter, Artist

Modena

Elia Mauceri

Elia Mauceri

Painter

Florence

Valentina Lucarini Orejon

Valentina Lucarini Orejon

Sculptor

Pietrasanta

Laura Pedizzi

Laura Pedizzi

Painter, Illustrator, Artist

Brescia

Fabrizio Stenti

Fabrizio Stenti

Graphic artist

Naples

Fabrice Bernasconi Borzì

Fabrice Bernasconi Borzì

Artist

Catania

Paola Caenazzo

Paola Caenazzo

Painter

Padua

Mariacristina Cavagnoli

Mariacristina Cavagnoli

Artist

Cremona

Giulio Locatelli

Giulio Locatelli

Artist

Bergamo

Pierpaolo Miccolis

Pierpaolo Miccolis

Photographer, Painter, Artist

Alberobello

Elisa Oneto

Elisa Oneto

Artist

Monza

Stafania Raimondi

Stefania Raimondi

Artist

Naples

Gregorio Samsa

Gregorio Samsa

Artist

Rome

Anna Crescenzi

Anna Crescenzi

Sculptor

Sarno

Marco Vecchiato

Marco Vecchiato

Painter, Sound designer, Artist

Padova

Josefina Ayllón

Josefina Ayllón

Painter

Roma

Gianni Depaoli

Gianni Depaoli

Artist

Candia Canavese

Pier Alfeo

Pier Alfeo

Digital artist, Sound designer, Artist

Molfetta

Alina Vergnano

Alina Vergnano

Painter

Göteborg

Simone Lingua

Simone Lingua

Artist

Arezzo

Gianfranco Basso

Gianfranco Basso

Painter

Rome

Filippo Riniolo

Filippo Riniolo

Artist

Rome

UWE Jaentsch

UWE Jaentsch

Graphic artist, performer, painter, sculptor, sound designer, video artist

Palermo

Roberta Ciaurro

Roberta Ciaurro

Artist

Massafra

Alice Guerra

Alice Guerra

Digital artist

Sant’Angelo in Vado

Alice Padovani

Alice Padovani

Artist

Modena

Eleonora Mazza

Eleonora Mazza

Painter

San Marino

Raffaella Brusaglino

Raffaella Brusaglino

Painter, Illustrator, Artist

Torino

Elisa Filomena

Elisa Filomena

Painter, Artist

Torino

ketra

Ketra

Sculptor

Castelfranco Veneto

Deeno

Deeno

Painter

Verona

Partner
Logo Leica
Logo ForWe
Logo Allianz
Logo Acqua Lete
Logo Mini Auto
Logo Svila
exibart prize 2020
ideato e organizzato da exibartlab srl,
Via Placido Zurla 49b, 00176 Roma - Italy
 
web design and development by Infmedia

Sending

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account